Euro voľby 2004 na Slovensku

SNS, P SNS
Abel Kráľ
Dušan Gonda
Jadranka Handlovská -Sabršúlová
Jaroslav Pokorný
Jozef Golonka
Jozef Prokeš
Jozef Sitek
Jozef Žarnovičan
Július Binder
Juraj Bratislavský
Kamil Haťapka
Milan Šušor
Peter Bizovský
Peter Súlovský
SDKÚ
Alexander Slafkovský
Eugen Szép
Filip Vítek
Ján Hurný
Karol Graňák
Ladislav Židek
Márius Hričovský
Milada Dobrotková
Milan Gaľa
Peter Ošváth
Peter Šťastný
Tomáš Galbavý
Viera Marková
Zita Pleštinská
KSS
Alojz Almássy
Anna Biliňská
Eva Vaváková
Ivan Múdry
Ján Husár
Karol Fajnor
Karol Ondriaš
Ľubica Kleniarová
Malvína Dvorožňáková
Marek Čulen
Marek Šesták
Michal Zozuľák
Mohamed Salha
Stanislav Kolcun
ĽS-HZDS
Alžbeta Klempová
Andrej Havrila
Andrej Nižnanský
Denisa Pazúchová
Diana Dubovská
Irena Belohorská
Ivana Kapráliková
Ján Kovarčík
Jaroslav Jaduš
Jozef Pavúk
Pavol Sedláček
Peter Baco
Peter Poláček
Sergej Kozlík
SMER (tretia cesta)
Andrea Záhumenská
Bohumil Hanzel
Boris Zala
Gabriela Kečkéšová
Jaroslav Riha
Juraj Blanár
Juraj Horváth
Juraj Mydliar
Miloš Koterec
Monika Beňová
Pavol Borovský
Peter Dubček
Viera Tomanová
Vladimír Maňka
ŽS SR
Andrej Fedor
Emil Blicha
Ernest Osuský
Hedviga Vadinová
Ján Kučera
Jarmila Chovancová
Jaroslav Farkaš
Milan Hruška
Stanislav Čižmárik
Štefan Kollát
Tibor Labuda
Viliam Lukáč
Vladimír Sirotka
Vladimír Zubaj
SF
Andrej Krabáč
Eva Balážová
Eva Mládeková
Filip Urban
Gabriela Vozárová
Ivan Šimko
Marek Oslovič
Martina Burdová
Michal Ambrovič
Michal Cehlár
Petra Čančová
Roman Behúl
Rudolf Lesňák
Zita Duchoňová
SĽS
Andrej Petrovič
Andrej Trnovec
Dušan Ďuriška
Igor Baar
Ján Rončák
Jozef Sásik
Martin Gábor
Pavol Prokop
Peter Mulík
Richard Burkovský
Roman Štrba
Štefan Petrovič
Viliam Zopp
Vladimír Rosinský
KDH
Anna Záborská
Eva Uhliariková
Ján Báňas
Ján Hudacký
Ján Morovič
Ján Vančo
Marek Orosz
Martin Kalafut
Miroslav Mikolášik
Pavol Kossey
Stanislav Janota
Timotej Miština
Viera Ehret
Vladimír Kmeť
ANO
Dagmar Skačanová
Dáša Lenčešová
Eva Černá
Ivan Radosa
Iveta Henzélyová
Jozef Heriban
Katarína Glončáková-Golev
Ľubica Slezáčková
Mária Šimková
Michaela Borowiecka
Peter Matula
Roman Svitok
Roman Zaťko
Tomáš Kastély
HZD, ĽÚ
Ján Benčat
Ján Szelepcsényi
Jozef Konkoly
Katarína Pekaríková
Ľubomír Antal
Ľubomír Zámiška
Oľga Keltošová
Pavel Šťastný
Pavol Mačičák
Peter Čavojský
Rudolf Žiak
Štefan Adamec
Vasiľ Pytel
Vladimír Vlček
MFS
Gyula Geönczeöl
István Nagy Csomor
István Tarnóczy
József Jankovics
József Mihajlovics
László Földessy
László Kovács
Mária B. Nagy
Melinda Turján
Roland Fehér
Sándor Drozdík
Tibor Piros
SMK-MKP
Árpád Duka-Zólyomi
Attila Lancz
Edit Bauer
Ferenc Petrik
Gabriel Klenovics
József Berényi
Július Slovák
Krisztína Vida
Oliver Rácz
Peter Tóth
Zsolt Dudás
AŽ-OS
Anna Klimáčková
Anna Manojlovičová
Dana Plučinská
Daniela Obšasníková
Elena Sopková
Eva Bartošová
Jarmila Kotlárová
Ľudmila Janálová
OKS
Peter Osuský
RKDH
Štefan Miľo
Štefan Šlachta